Ranking de Abates

Legenda: A = Abates; Q = Quedas; MA = Média de Abates

AQMA
RuanSANTOS E-SPORTS81601,35
mvR!TEAM LIQUID79601,32
GneralGOD78601,30
MemgodFURIA77601,28
CauanLOUD75591,27
Biel7FURIA75601,25
One9FURIA71601,18
SyazFLUXO70571,23
Mts007SS E-SPORTS70601,17
FonSANTOS E-SPORTS68591,15
FieldFURIA68601,13
LobatoSANTOS E-SPORTS66601,10
JubinhaBLACK DRAGONS66601,10
WillLOUD65561,16
DeadgodVIVO KEYD64601,07
PatoGOD63601,05
MODE$TIAVIVO KEYD62601,03
TKSHYFLAMENGO ESPORTS60601,00
NobruFLUXO57561,02
ousadoCORINTHIANS FF57580,98
GODKILLFLUXO56451,24
JAPABKRFLUXO55570,96
CebolinhaCRUZEIRO ESPORTS55570,96
R7B454560,96
BossWTEAM LIQUID54580,93
KauelokB454600,90
CaueMETA GAMING53580,91
NatividadeCRUZEIRO ESPORTS52580,90
lost21META GAMING52600,87
ItaloINTZ51600,85
VN10TEAM ONE50600,83
GuszSANTOS E-SPORTS48490,98
NodaLOUD47480,98
PeuzadaTEAM LIQUID47530,89
RiccKPAIN GAMING47590,80
KroonosLOUD45441,02
NickolasMETA GAMING45600,75
YanBLACK DRAGONS44570,77
Pedro.RSBLACK DRAGONS42570,74
GuimonsMETA GAMING42600,70
DrzzyTEAM ONE42600,70
FixaGOD40540,74
LEAL7SS E-SPORTS40580,69
PORCÃOFLAMENGO ESPORTS39590,66
MoratoRED KALUNGA38500,76
ARANHA7SS E-SPORTS38540,70
RAZURECORINTHIANS FF38570,67
WanhedaRED KALUNGA38580,66
LukasknINTZ38580,66
PhoenixBLACK DRAGONS37600,62
AZAYTEAM ONE36520,69
MoreiraINTZ36530,68
MAXSWELL7SS E-SPORTS35510,69
PãoB435600,58
AutobootVIVO KEYD33420,79
Luuuking2KTEAM LIQUID31380,82
BLACK00PAIN GAMING31470,66
VazilyINTZ30430,70
MinuzziB429410,71
HorusCRUZEIRO ESPORTS29520,56
ChefãoRED KALUNGA28440,64
VTRxTEAM ONE27440,61
KBÇÃOVIVO KEYD27460,59
IGZINNCRUZEIRO ESPORTS25290,86
F4KFLUXO24250,96
LEEFLAMENGO ESPORTS18230,78
Alok10GOD18340,53
D3PAIN GAMING18370,49
Bruno7TEAM ONE17240,71
ReeiVIVO KEYD17320,53
nathanCORINTHIANS FF17320,53
JM777FLAMENGO ESPORTS17350,49
VgzinnNCORINTHIANS FF17440,39
RaposoFLAMENGO ESPORTS16270,59
VinizxLOUD15160,94
BraboxLOUD14170,82
KAYKEPAIN GAMING14230,61
GuerraINTZ14260,54
OTREMBBCRUZEIRO ESPORTS14270,52
GeerTyPAIN GAMING14400,35
LukasTDTEAM LIQUID13260,50
DexterRED KALUNGA11200,55
MísticoB411230,48
RushSANTOS E-SPORTS10120,83
LuffyGOD10160,63
MMHATXRED KALUNGA9140,64
LIPAULOFLAMENGO ESPORTS9160,56
JapexGOD9160,56
VITINCRUZEIRO ESPORTS8170,47
NandoXFLAMENGO ESPORTS8200,40
ANTUNES22PAIN GAMING8220,36
JAPACORINTHIANS FF8270,30
MadanzaRED KALUNGA7370,19
MartinsTEAM LIQUID551,00
BIRINO7SS E-SPORTS560,83
DÉCOPAIN GAMING5120,42
ZenacCORINTHIANS FF4140,29
AlemãoRED KALUNGA3170,18
BrunoCORINTHIANS FF280,25
LevelUPBLACK DRAGONS160,17
Thuzão Do9SS E-SPORTS1110,09
ParanhosMETA GAMING20,00